6374659-1 TE Connectivity / AMP Brand | Cable Assembly Other
surfy
contact:
chat live
or (888) 906-8217
Browse by
item(s)
PRODUCT INFO
6374659-1 by TE Connectivity / AMP Brand
Image is representational - see manufacturer’s specifications
Supplier Image

6374659-1

TE Connectivity / AMP Brand

Cable Assembly Zipcord 1m Simplex LC to Simplex LC PL-PL

PRICING per piece  AVAILABILITY Updated Today   
1-4 :$24.09
5-9 :$22.89
10-19 :$21.75
20-99 :$20.01
100 + :$17.83
20 can ship today
In our stock This is the quantity we have on-hand in our inventory for immediate shipment.
Ships From: Phoenix, AZ
In Stock quantities placed in the next
5 hour(s) 58 minute(s) ship today!
RESOURCES
SPECS
Supplier: TE Connectivity / AMP Brand
Part No: 6374659-1
RoHS: Yes
Supplier Standard Pack: This information is provided for customers who prefer to buy in multiples of the Manufacturer’s Standard Package quantity. <b>Minimum Order Quantities</b> and <b>Required Order Multiples</b> are presented with our price and availability information. 1
Cable Length: 1 m
Maximum Voltage Rating: N/A
Family: 6374659
Wire Size: N/A
Cable Type: Zipcord
Maximum Current Rating: N/A
Gender: PL-PL
Operating Temperature: N/A
Connector Type: Simplex LC to Simplex LC
Connector Type A: Simplex LC
Connector Type B: Simplex LC
Contact Termination: N/A
Customers Who Bought 6374659-1 Also Bought
DESCRIPTION
Cable Assembly Zipcord 1m Simplex LC to Simplex LC PL-PL

Product Highlights
  • Cable Assembly
  • Fiber Type = 62.5/125
  • Cable Assembly Type = LC to LC
  • LC Connector
  • Multimode

Search Keywords:

Fiber Optic, FO, cable assembly, cable assemblies, active optical, active assemblies, active fiber assemblies, active fibre assemblies, active fiber optics, FTTA, FullAXS, Fiber to the Antenna, ODC™, ODC®, OutDoor Connector
COMMUNITY FORUM
Have a technical or application question about this product?
Ask our Community (and our team of technical experts) to help?
imgCollapseDownArrow See More
See Less
There are currently no question for this product. Feel free to ask a question.
PART CLASSIFICATION DATA
HTS: 8544700000
COO: CN
ECCN: EAR99