surfy
Contact Us:   Live Chat chat live or (888) 906-8217Track My Order

Onlinecomponents.com

Secure CheckoutSecure Checkout
DidYouKnow blueChatONLINE LIVE CHAT
or call us: (888)906-8217
Visit us at Electronica 2014 / Learn how to win a trip to Las Vegas
contact: Live Chatchat live or (888) 906-8217
Search
Browse by DropdownList Arrow image Cart Imageitem(s)
PRODUCT INFO
6374659-1 by TE Connectivity / AMP Brand
Image is representational - see manufacturer’s specifications
Supplier Image

6374659-1

TE Connectivity / AMP Brand

Cable Assembly Zipcord 1m Simplex LC to Simplex LC PL-PL

PRICING per piece  AVAILABILITY real time   
1-4 :$24.09
5-9 :$22.89
10-19 :$21.75
20-99 :$20.01
100 + :$17.83
Request Quote
20 can ship today
In our stock 
Ships From: Phoenix, AZ
In Stock quantities placed in the next
6 hour(s) 53 minute(s) ship today!
RESOURCES
SPECS
Supplier: TE Connectivity / AMP Brand
Part No: 6374659-1
RoHS: Yes
Cable Length: 1 m
Maximum Voltage Rating: N/A
Family: 6374659
Wire Size: N/A
Cable Type: Zipcord
Maximum Current Rating: N/A
Gender: PL-PL
Operating Temperature: N/A
Connector Type: Simplex LC to Simplex LC
Connector Type A: Simplex LC
Connector Type B: Simplex LC
Contact Termination: N/A
Customers Who Bought 6374659-1 Also Bought
DESCRIPTION
Cable Assembly Zipcord 1m Simplex LC to Simplex LC PL-PL

Product Highlights
  • Cable Assembly
  • Fiber Type = 62.5/125
  • Cable Assembly Type = LC to LC
  • LC Connector
  • Multimode

Search Keywords:

Fiber Optic, FO, cable assembly, cable assemblies, active optical, active assemblies, active fiber assemblies, active fibre assemblies, active fiber optics, FTTA, FullAXS, Fiber to the Antenna, ODC™, ODC®, OutDoor Connector
PART CLASSIFICATION DATA
HTS: 8544700000
COO: CN
ECCN: EAR99
DID YOU KNOW?