504958-4 TE Connectivity / AMP Brand | Cable Assembly Other
surfy
contact:
chat live
or (888) 906-8217
Browse by
item(s)
PRODUCT INFO
504958-4 by TE Connectivity / AMP Brand
Image is representational - see manufacturer’s specifications
Supplier Image

504958-4

TE Connectivity / AMP Brand

Cable Assembly Zipcord 5m Duplex ST to Duplex SC PL-PL

PRICING per each  AVAILABILITY Updated Today   
1-4 :$35.056
5-9 :$29.096
10 + :$25.314
10 can ship today
In our stock This is the quantity we have on-hand in our inventory for immediate shipment.
More available to ship 12/14/17
Manufacturer’s Lead Time This is the manufacturer’s timeline for additional quantities placed with onlinecomponents.com.
Ships From: Phoenix, AZ
In Stock quantities placed in the next
5 hour(s) 51 minute(s) ship today!
RESOURCES
SPECS
Supplier: TE Connectivity / AMP Brand
Part No: 504958-4
RoHS: No
Supplier Standard Pack: This information is provided for customers who prefer to buy in multiples of the Manufacturer’s Standard Package quantity. <b>Minimum Order Quantities</b> and <b>Required Order Multiples</b> are presented with our price and availability information. 1
Cable Length: 5 m
Maximum Voltage Rating: N/A
Family: 504958
Wire Size: N/A
Cable Type: Zipcord
Maximum Current Rating: N/A
Gender: PL-PL
Operating Temperature: N/A
Connector Type: Duplex ST to Duplex SC
Connector Type A: Duplex ST
Connector Type B: Duplex SC
Contact Termination: N/A
Customers Who Bought 504958-4 Also Bought
DESCRIPTION
Cable Assembly Zipcord 5m Duplex ST to Duplex SC PL-PL

Product Highlights
  • Cable Assembly
  • Fiber Type = 62.5/125
  • Cable Assembly Type = SC Duplex to ST-Style (2.5mm Bayonet)
  • SC Connector, ST Connector
  • Multimode
COMMUNITY FORUM
Have a technical or application question about this product?
Ask our Community (and our team of technical experts) to help?
imgCollapseDownArrow See More
See Less
There are currently no question for this product. Feel free to ask a question.
PART CLASSIFICATION DATA
ECCN: EAR99