surfy
Contact Us:   Live Chat chat live or (888) 906-8217Track My Order

Onlinecomponents.com

Secure CheckoutSecure Checkout
DidYouKnow blueChatONLINE LIVE CHAT
or call us: (888)906-8217
Visit us at Electronica 2014 / Learn how to win a trip to Las Vegas
contact: Live Chatchat live or (888) 906-8217
Search
Browse by DropdownList Arrow image Cart Imageitem(s)
PRODUCT INFO
504407-1 by TE Connectivity / AMP Brand
Image is representational - see manufacturer’s specifications
Supplier Image

504407-1

TE Connectivity / AMP Brand

FC Connectors

PRICING per each  AVAILABILITY real time   
1-14 :$5.68
15-24 :$4.94
25-49 :$4.55
50-99 :$4.23
100-199 :$3.97
200 + :$3.85
84 can ship tomorrow
In our stock 
RESOURCES
SPECS
Supplier: TE Connectivity / AMP Brand
Part No: 504407-1
RoHS: Unknown
Type: FC
Family: 5504407
Body Orientation: Straight
Mounting: Panel Mount
Mode: Single Mode
Customers Who Bought 504407-1 Also Bought
DESCRIPTION
FC Connectors

Product Highlights
  • Coupling Receptacle
  • Singlemode
  • Flange Shape = Round
  • With Keyway Slot
  • Keyway Slot Width = 2.33 mm

Search Keywords:

fiber optic, JIS C-5970 compliant, pre-radiused ferrule, single fiber
DID YOU KNOW?