504001-1 TE Connectivity / AMP Brand | Buy
surfy
contact:
chat live
or (888) 906-8217
Browse by
item(s)
PRODUCT INFO
504001-1 by TE Connectivity / AMP Brand
Image is representational - see manufacturer’s specifications
Supplier Image

504001-1

TE Connectivity / AMP Brand

ST Connectors

PRICING per each  AVAILABILITY Updated Today   

There is currently no price for this item. Click below to request pricing. You will receive a quotation via e-mail within 24-48 hours.

Comments:
Request Pricing »
8866 can ship tomorrow
In our stock This is the quantity we have on-hand in our inventory for immediate shipment.
RESOURCES
SPECS
Supplier: TE Connectivity / AMP Brand
Part No: 504001-1
RoHS: No
Supplier Standard Pack: This information is provided for customers who prefer to buy in multiples of the Manufacturer’s Standard Package quantity. <b>Minimum Order Quantities</b> and <b>Required Order Multiples</b> are presented with our price and availability information. 100
Type: ST
Termination Method: N/A
Family: 5504001
Body Orientation: Straight
Cable Diameter: 3 mm
Mounting: Cable Mount
Fiber Cable Type: Simplex
Gender: PL
Mode: Multimode
Operating Temperature: -40 to 65 °C
Dimension: N/A
Customers Who Bought 504001-1 Also Bought
DESCRIPTION
ST Connectors

Product Highlights
  • Connector
  • Epoxyless
  • Not Pre-Polished
  • Fiber Size = 125 Micron
  • Multimode
COMMUNITY FORUM
Have a technical or application question about this product?
Ask our Community (and our team of technical experts) to help?
imgCollapseDownArrow See More
See Less
There are currently no question for this product. Feel free to ask a question.