surfy
Contact Us:   Live Chat chat live or (888) 906-8217Track My Order

Onlinecomponents.com

Secure CheckoutSecure Checkout
DidYouKnow blueChatONLINE LIVE CHAT
or call us: (888)906-8217
Visit us at Electronica 2014 / Learn how to win a trip to Las Vegas
contact: Live Chatchat live or (888) 906-8217
Search
Browse by DropdownList Arrow image Cart Imageitem(s)
PRODUCT INFO
349574-2 by TE Connectivity / AMP Brand
Image is representational - see manufacturer’s specifications
Supplier Image

349574-2

TE Connectivity / AMP Brand

Cable Assembly Fiber Optic 2m ST to ST PL/PL-PL/PL

PRICING per each  AVAILABILITY real time   

There is currently no price for this item. Click below to request pricing. You will receive a quotation via e-mail within 24-48 hours.

Comments:
Request Pricing »
1 can ship today
In our stock 
More available to ship 7/25/17
Manufacturer’s Lead Time 
Ships From: Phoenix, AZ
In Stock quantities placed in the next
8 hour(s) 53 minute(s) ship today!
RESOURCES
SPECS
Supplier: TE Connectivity / AMP Brand
Part No: 349574-2
RoHS: Unknown
Cable Length: 2 m
Family: 349574
Wire Size: N/A
Cable Type: Fiber Optic
Gender: PL/PL-PL/PL
Connector Type: ST to ST
Connector Type A: ST
Connector Type B: ST
Contact Termination: N/A
Customers Who Bought 349574-2 Also Bought
DESCRIPTION
Cable Assembly Fiber Optic 2m ST to ST PL/PL-PL/PL

Product Highlights
  • Cable Assembly
  • Fiber Type = 62.5/125
  • Cable Assembly Type = ST-Style (2.5mm Bayonet) to ST-Style (2.5mm Bayonet)
  • ST Connector
  • Multimode
COMMUNITY FORUM
Have a technical or application question about this product?
Ask our community and team of technical experts to help!
imgCollapseDownArrow See More
See Less
There are currently no question for this product. Feel free to ask a question.
PART CLASSIFICATION DATA
ECCN: EAR99
DID YOU KNOW?