1828352-1 TE Connectivity / AMP Brand | Assembly Tools
surfy
Contact Us:   
 chat live
or (888) 906-8217
Track My Order
contact:
chat live
or (888) 906-8217
Browse by
item(s)
PRODUCT INFO
1828352-1 by TE Connectivity / AMP Brand
Image is representational - see manufacturer’s specifications

1828352-1

TE Connectivity / AMP Brand

Singlemode SC Connector Kits- Visual Fault Locator

Supplier Image
PRICING per each  AVAILABILITY real time   
1-4 :$284.81
5-9 :$253.78
10-24 :$242.75
25-49 :$220.68
50-99 :$215.17
100 + :$212.41
In Stock: 5
Can ship immediately This is the quantity we have on-hand in our inventory for immediate shipment from Phoenix, AZ
Need More than 5?

Enter quantity needed and add to cart for delivery estimates


DOWNLOADS
SPECS
Supplier: TE Connectivity / AMP Brand
Part No: 1828352-1
RoHS: Unknown
HTS: 9030400000
COO: US
ECCN: EAR99
Supplier Standard Pack: This information is provided for customers who prefer to buy in multiples of the Manufacturer’s Standard Package quantity. <b>Minimum Order Quantities</b> and <b>Required Order Multiples</b> are presented with our price and availability information. 1
Category: Connector
Family: 1828352
Type: Tool
Customers Who Bought 1828352-1 Also Bought
DESCRIPTION
Singlemode SC Connector Kits- Visual Fault Locator

Search Keywords:

Enclosure System, patching, splicing, AMP Termination & Distribution Units, ATDU, AMP LightCrimp XTC Epoxyless, AMP LightCrimp SC Epoxyless Crimp; Q-Fit, Quick Fit
COMMUNITY FORUM
Have a Technical or Application question about this product? Ask our Community (and our team of technical experts) to help!
There are currently no questions for this product. Feel free to ask a question.
imgCollapseDownArrow See More
See Less