Specialized Fiber Optic | Fiber Optics | Optoelectronics | Parametric Search | onlinecomponents.com
surfy
contact: Live Chatchat live or (888) 906-8217
Search
Browse by DropdownList Arrow image Cart Imageitem(s)
FILTER:    
Supplier
25 results
Category
Center Wavelength
Connector Type
Dimension
Family
Mounting
Operating Temperature
Packaging
Pin_Count
Screening Level

1 2 3
Product ID INFO / Image Part Number   Supplier  Description  Availability   PRICING   View
44366290 2902856 PHOENIX CONTACT FO Converter
1 In Stock
50 Factory Stock
1-2 :$413.18
3-4 :$404.92
5+ :$396.82
See More
AYG4V13065M1 PANASONIC EW/AROMAT Fiber Optic Link Medical Box
10 Weeks
3-4 :$154.73
5-7 :$139.26
8-9 :$116.05
See More
44774472 E32LT112M OMRON INDUSTRIAL Fiber Amplifier
7 Factory Stock
1-9 :$52.29
10-24 :$49.26
25-49 :$45.32
See More
E32LT11R2M OMRON INDUSTRIAL Fiber Amplifier
1 Week
1-4 :$83.20
5-9 :$77.68
10+ :$74.69
See More
12074600 E39F2 OMRON INDUSTRIAL Reflector
34 In Stock
64 Factory Stock
1-4 :$77.29
5-9 :$72.13
10+ :$69.36
See More
E3XMDA0 OMRON INDUSTRIAL Fiber Sensor
6 Weeks
1-2 :$365.55
3-4 :$355.93
5+ :$346.80
See More
48837547 FL MC 2000E SM40 LC PHOENIX CONTACT FO converter with LC duplex fiber optic connection (1300 nm), for converting 100Base-TX to single mode fiberglass. Auto MDI(X) function. ...
6 Weeks
1-2 :$779.59
3-4 :$764.00
5+ :$748.72
See More
FT-45X PANASONIC / SUNX Fiber Amplifier
4 In Stock
52 Factory Stock
1-4 :$116.00
5-9 :$91.58
10+ :$89.23
See More
49619580 OFHB3-4-19A-RT ESSENTRA / RICHCO Fiber Holder,Adh Mnt,Natural,1K/Bag
992 In Stock
1-24 :$0.296
25-99 :$0.281
100-499 :$0.267
See More
XUYAFV946S Schneider-Telemacanique Fiber Amplifier
4 In Stock
1-2 :$180.68
3-4 :$175.92
5+ :$171.41
See More
1 2 3