FL SM PATCH COUPLER LC-LC PHOENIX CONTACT | Connector Fiber Optics
surfy
Contact Us:    chat live or (888) 906-8217Track My Order
contact: chat live or (888) 906-8217
Browse by
item(s)
PRODUCT INFO
FL SM PATCH COUPLER LC-LC by PHOENIX CONTACT
Image is representational - see manufacturer’s specifications

FL SM PATCH COUPLER LC-LC

PHOENIX CONTACT

Coupling, LC/LC, can be used for single mode glass fibers

Supplier Image
Authorized Distributor
PRICING per each  AVAILABILITY real time   
1-4 :$56.94
5-9 :$52.56
10-24 :$50.24
25-49 :$48.12
50-99 :$44.95
100 + :$43.80
In Stock: 0
Factory Lead-Time: 6 weeks
Can ship 6/7/18 This is the manufacturers lead time for additional quantities of available in our stock.
DOWNLOADS
SPECS
Supplier: PHOENIX CONTACT
Part No: FL SM PATCH COUPLER LC-LC
RoHS: Yes
HTS: 8536.90.4000
COO: CH
ECCN: EAR99
Supplier Standard Pack: This information is provided for customers who prefer to buy in multiples of the Manufacturer’s Standard Package quantity. <b>Minimum Order Quantities</b> and <b>Required Order Multiples</b> are presented with our price and availability information. 1
Mode: Single Mode
Type: LC Coupler
Gender: RCP/RCP
Mounting: N/A
Fiber Cable Type: N/A
Cable Diameter: N/A
Operating Temperature: -25 to 70 °C
ACCESSORIES (5)
Customers Who Bought FL SM PATCH COUPLER LC-LC Also Bought
DESCRIPTION
Coupling, LC/LC, can be used for single mode glass fibers
COMMUNITY FORUM
Have a Technical or Application question about this product? Ask our Community (and our team of technical experts) to help!
There are currently no questions for this product. Feel free to ask a question.
imgCollapseDownArrow See More
See Less