surfy
Contact Us:   Live Chat chat live or (888) 906-8217Track My Order

Onlinecomponents.com

Secure CheckoutSecure Checkout
DidYouKnow blueChatONLINE LIVE CHAT
or call us: (888)906-8217
Visit us at Electronica 2014 / Learn how to win a trip to Las Vegas
contact: Live Chatchat live or (888) 906-8217
Search
Browse by DropdownList Arrow image Cart Imageitem(s)
FILTER:    
Supplier
15,574 results
Body Orientation
Cable Length
Cable Type
Category
Color
Connector Type
Connector Type A
Connector Type B
Contact Material
Contact Plating

Product ID INFO / Image Part Number   Supplier  Description  Availability   PRICING   View
44690473 114032K12M700 WOODHEAD / MOLEX Cable Assembly Patch Cord 70m 16AWG
3 In Stock
1-2 :$715.19
3-4 :$679.43
5+ :$645.46
See More
6278199-3 TE Connectivity / AMP Brand Cable Assembly Twin Zip 3m ST to MT-RJ
2 In Stock
1-39 :$24.46
40+ :$23.69
See More
10458470 636326-3 TE Connectivity / AMP Brand Cable Assembly D-Sub 3m 50 POS D-Sub to 50 POS D-Sub PL-PL
9 In Stock
1-7 :$173.31
8-14 :$165.06
15-22 :$108.35
See More
6374659-1 TE Connectivity / AMP Brand Cable Assembly Zipcord 1m Simplex LC to Simplex LC PL-PL
20 In Stock
1-4 :$24.09
5-9 :$22.89
10-19 :$21.75
See More
10458912 6374659-2 TE Connectivity / AMP Brand Cable Assembly Twin Zip 2m Duplex LC to Duplex LC PL-PL
20 In Stock
1-4 :$20.54
5-9 :$19.51
10-19 :$18.53
See More
PSF1AXD10MBU PANDUIT Cable Assembly Twinaxial 10m SFP to SFP PL-PL
1 Factory Stock
1-2 :$392.20
3-4 :$372.59
5+ :$353.96
See More
43521420 PSF1AXD12MBL PANDUIT Cable Assembly Twinaxial 12m SFP to SFP PL-PL
1 Factory Stock
1+ :$352.63
See More
PSF1AXD13MBL PANDUIT Cable Assembly Twinaxial 13m SFP to SFP PL-PL
1 Factory Stock
1+ :$364.60
See More
43521424 PSF1AXD13MBU PANDUIT Cable Assembly Twinaxial 13m SFP to SFP PL-PL
1 Factory Stock
1+ :$364.60
See More
PSF1AXD9MWH PANDUIT Cable Assembly Twinaxial 9m SFP to SFP PL-PL
1 Factory Stock
1-2 :$378.71
3-4 :$359.78
5+ :$341.79
See More