surfy
Contact Us:   Live Chat chat live or (888) 906-8217Track My Order

Onlinecomponents.com

Secure CheckoutSecure Checkout
DidYouKnow blueChatONLINE LIVE CHAT
or call us: (888)906-8217
Visit us at Electronica 2014 / Learn how to win a trip to Las Vegas
contact: Live Chatchat live or (888) 906-8217
Search
Browse by DropdownList Arrow image Cart Imageitem(s)
PRODUCT INFO
PANDUIT


Supplier Image
Authorized Distributor

FZOPE10-10M6

Panduit

LC to LC optimized multimode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one duplex LC connector on each end) – 10Gig™ ...

PRICING per each  AVAILABILITY real time   
1-4 :$80.18
5-9 :$74.83
10 + :$70.15
Request Quote
0 (sold out)
In our stock 
5 can ship 3/10/17
Available Factory Stock 
More available to ship 3/11/17
Manufacturer’s Lead Time 
SPECS
Supplier: Panduit
Part No: FZOPE10-10M6
RoHS: Yes
Supplier Standard Pack: This information is provided for customers who prefer to buy in multiples of the Manufacturer’s Standard Package quantity. <b>Minimum Order Quantities</b> and <b>Required Order Multiples</b> are presented with our price and availability information. 1
Customers Who Bought FZOPE10-10M6 Also Bought
DESCRIPTION
LC to LC optimized multimode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one duplex LC connector on each end) – 10Gig™ OM4 50/125µm.
DID YOU KNOW?