surfy
Contact Us:   Live Chat chat live or (888) 906-8217Track My Order

Onlinecomponents.com

Secure CheckoutSecure Checkout
DidYouKnow blueChatONLINE LIVE CHAT
or call us: (888)906-8217
Visit us at Electronica 2014 / Learn how to win a trip to Las Vegas
contact: Live Chatchat live or (888) 906-8217
Search
Browse by DropdownList Arrow image Cart Imageitem(s)
PRODUCT INFO
PANDUIT


Supplier Image
Authorized Distributor

FZOPD3-3M30

Panduit

SC to SC optimized multimode duplex patch cord, 3mm jacketed cable (one duplex SC connector on each end) – 10Gig™ ...

PRICING per each  AVAILABILITY real time   
1-4 :$144.34
5-9 :$134.72
10 + :$126.30
Request Quote
0 (sold out)
In our stock 
3 can ship 3/3/17
Available Factory Stock 
SPECS
Supplier: Panduit
Part No: FZOPD3-3M30
RoHS: Yes
Supplier Standard Pack: This information is provided for customers who prefer to buy in multiples of the Manufacturer’s Standard Package quantity. <b>Minimum Order Quantities</b> and <b>Required Order Multiples</b> are presented with our price and availability information. 1
Customers Who Bought FZOPD3-3M30 Also Bought
DESCRIPTION
SC to SC optimized multimode duplex patch cord, 3mm jacketed cable (one duplex SC connector on each end) – 10Gig™ OM4 50/125µm.
DID YOU KNOW?