surfy
Contact Us:   Live Chat chat live or (888) 906-8217Track My Order

Onlinecomponents.com

Secure CheckoutSecure Checkout
DidYouKnow blueChatONLINE LIVE CHAT
or call us: (888)906-8217
Visit us at Electronica 2014 / Learn how to win a trip to Las Vegas
contact: Live Chatchat live or (888) 906-8217
Search
Browse by DropdownList Arrow image Cart Imageitem(s)
PRODUCT INFO
PANDUIT


Supplier Image
Authorized Distributor

FZE10-10M15

Panduit

LC to LC Patch Cord, Standard OM4, Riser, 0.25 dB IL Loss, Duplex, 1.6mm jacketed cable, 15m

PRICING per each  AVAILABILITY real time   
1-4 :$84.80
5-9 :$80.56
10 + :$76.53
Request Quote
0 (sold out)
In our stock 
More available to ship 3/10/17
Manufacturer’s Lead Time 
SPECS
Supplier: Panduit
Part No: FZE10-10M15
RoHS: Yes
Supplier Standard Pack: This information is provided for customers who prefer to buy in multiples of the Manufacturer’s Standard Package quantity. <b>Minimum Order Quantities</b> and <b>Required Order Multiples</b> are presented with our price and availability information. 1
Customers Who Bought FZE10-10M15 Also Bought
DESCRIPTION
LC to LC Patch Cord, Standard OM4, Riser, 0.25 dB IL Loss, Duplex, 1.6mm jacketed cable, 15m
DID YOU KNOW?