- Home ›
- All Products›
- Tools & Supplies ›
- Other ›
- Misc Products ›
- FF-SPZ11MIR
Honeywell
FF-SPZ11MIR
Honeywell Safety Electronic
Accessories Notify Me
RoHS Compliant
Discontinued
Description
+
Honeywell Safety Electronic
Search Keywords: FFSPZ11MIR
SPECS
+
-
Product AttributeAttribute Value Select Attribute
-
Supplier:Honeywell
-
Part No:FF-SPZ11MIR
-
Unit of Measure:Per Each
-
RoHS:Yes
-
HTS:9002904000
-
COO:FR
-
ECCN:EAR99
-
Supplier's Standard Package:
1
Frequently Asked Questions
Is FF-SPZ11MIR discontinued?
Yes, FF-SPZ11MIR from Honeywell is discontinued. OnlineComponents.com is an authorized distributor and may have remaining stock or a recommended replacement for it.
Is FF-SPZ11MIR RoHS compliant?
Yes, FF-SPZ11MIR is RoHS compliant.
What is the lead time for FF-SPZ11MIR?
The standard lead time for FF-SPZ11MIR is approximately 6 weeks. In-stock quantities ship from OnlineComponents.com.
-
This product is discontinued, but still in stock.
Price Match Guarantee
We’ll meet or beat any authorized competitor’s published price for this part.
In Stock:
1
Can Ship immediately
Price (USD)
Qty
Unit Price
1
$3.93
10
$3.85
25
$3.78
50
$3.70
100
$3.63
250
$3.56
500 +
$3.48
Click for Quote
Log in
to unlock special pricing