- Home ›
- All Products›
- VAL-US-SPP-NG-P
Available Replacements
RECOMMENDED REPLACEMENT
Phoenix Contact
VAL-US-SPP-NG-P
VAL-US-SPP-NG-P
Accessories Notify Me
RoHS Compliant
Certificate of Compliance
Description
+
VAL-US-SPP-NG-P
Search Keywords: VALUSSPPNGP
SPECS
+
-
Product AttributeAttribute Value Select Attribute
-
Supplier:Phoenix Contact
-
Part No:VAL-US-SPP-NG-P
-
Alias/AKA:1790796
-
Unit of Measure:Per Each
-
RoHS:Yes
-
HTS:8536308000
-
COO:DE
-
ECCN:EAR99
-
Supplier Standard Pack:
1
Frequently Asked Questions
What replaces VAL-US-SPP-NG-P?
The recommended replacement for VAL-US-SPP-NG-P is GDT-US-NG/40-P from Phoenix Contact, available from OnlineComponents.com.
Is VAL-US-SPP-NG-P RoHS compliant?
Yes, VAL-US-SPP-NG-P is RoHS compliant.
What is the lead time for VAL-US-SPP-NG-P?
The standard lead time for VAL-US-SPP-NG-P is approximately 5 weeks. In-stock quantities ship from OnlineComponents.com.
Price Match Guarantee
We’ll meet or beat any authorized competitor’s published price for this part.
In Stock: 0
Manufacturer Stock:
7
can ship
5 Weeks
can ship
11/2/26
Price (USD)
Qty
Unit Price
1
$65.81
5
$61.82
10
$58.29
25
$54.40
50
$54.26
100
$52.99
250 +
$51.00
Click for Quote
Log in
to unlock special pricing