- Home ›
- All Products›
- Connectors ›
- Connector Other ›
- Terminal Blocks ›
- 650-GMEL-05
Available Replacements
RECOMMENDED REPLACEMENT
Marathon Special Products
650-GMEL-05
View Datasheet Accessories Notify Me
RoHS Compliant
Discontinued & Replaced
Description
+
Search Keywords: 650GMEL05
SPECS
+
-
Product AttributeAttribute Value Select Attribute
-
Supplier:Marathon Special Products
-
Part No:650-GMEL-05
-
Unit of Measure:Per Each
-
RoHS:Yes
-
ECCN:EAR99
-
Supplier Standard Pack:
1
Product Guides
+
Frequently Asked Questions
Is 650-GMEL-05 discontinued?
Yes, 650-GMEL-05 from Marathon Special Products is discontinued. OnlineComponents.com is an authorized distributor and may have remaining stock or a recommended replacement for it.
What replaces 650-GMEL-05?
The recommended replacement for 650-GMEL-05 is 650-XPL-5 from Marathon Special Products, available from OnlineComponents.com.
Is 650-GMEL-05 RoHS compliant?
Yes, 650-GMEL-05 is RoHS compliant.
What is the lead time for 650-GMEL-05?
The standard lead time for 650-GMEL-05 is approximately 9 weeks. In-stock quantities ship from OnlineComponents.com.
-
This product is discontinued, but still in stock.
Price Match Guarantee
We’ll meet or beat any authorized competitor’s published price for this part.
In Stock:
5
Can Ship immediately
Price (USD)
Qty
Unit Price
1
$35.33
5
$34.62
10
$33.93
25
$33.25
50
$32.59
100 +
$31.94
Click for Quote
Log in
to unlock special pricing