- Home ›
- All Products›
- LRG-35959589
Available Replacements
Carling Technologies
LRG-35959589
Switch Rocker OFF None ON SPST Quick Connect Curved Rocker 20A 250VAC 559.27VA 100000Cycles
View Datasheet Accessories Notify Me
RoHS Compliant
Discontinued & Replaced
Certificate of Compliance
Description
+
Switch Rocker OFF None ON SPST Quick Connect Curved Rocker 20A 250VAC 559.27VA 100000Cycles
Search Keywords: LRG35959589
SPECS
+
-
Product AttributeAttribute Value Select Attribute
-
Supplier:Carling Technologies
-
Part No:LRG-35959589
-
Unit of Measure:Per Each
-
RoHS:Yes
-
HTS:8536509040
-
COO:MX
-
ECCN:EAR99
-
Supplier Standard Pack:
100
Product Guides
+
Frequently Asked Questions
Is LRG-35959589 discontinued?
Yes, LRG-35959589 from Carling Technologies is discontinued. OnlineComponents.com is an authorized distributor and may have remaining stock or a recommended replacement for it.
What replaces LRG-35959589?
The recommended replacement for LRG-35959589 is LRGSEK611-C-G-B-E/125N from Carling Technologies, available from OnlineComponents.com.
Is LRG-35959589 RoHS compliant?
Yes, LRG-35959589 is RoHS compliant.
What is the lead time for LRG-35959589?
The standard lead time for LRG-35959589 is approximately 13 days. In-stock quantities ship from OnlineComponents.com.
Price Match Guarantee
We’ll meet or beat any authorized competitor’s published price for this part.
In Stock:
0
On Order:
260
can ship 9/14/26
Minimum Order Quantity:
5
Price (USD)
Qty
Unit Price
5
$15.36
25
$10.21
50
$9.22
100
$8.55
300
$8.15
500
$7.86
1,000
$7.72
2,500 +
$7.70
Click for Quote
Log in
to unlock special pricing