surfy
Contact Us:   Live Chat chat live or (888) 906-8217Track My Order

Onlinecomponents.com

Secure CheckoutSecure Checkout
DidYouKnow blueChatONLINE LIVE CHAT
or call us: (888)906-8217
Visit us at Electronica 2014 / Learn how to win a trip to Las Vegas
contact: Live Chatchat live or (888) 906-8217
Search
Browse by DropdownList Arrow image Cart Imageitem(s)
PRODUCT INFO
AMPHENOL RF


Supplier Image
Authorized Distributor

944-601-5006

Amphenol RF

Conn FC/PC Single Mode PL ST Cable Mount

PRICING per each  AVAILABILITY real time   
1-49 :$6.70
50-99 :$5.97
100-249 :$5.44
250 + :$5.07
Request Quote
763 can ship today
In our stock 
More available to ship 4/19/17
Manufacturer’s Lead Time 
Ships From: Phoenix, AZ
In Stock quantities placed in the next
2 hour(s) 18 minute(s) ship today!
RESOURCES
SPECS
Supplier: Amphenol RF
Part No: 944-601-5006
RoHS: Yes
Type: FC/PC
Termination Method: N/A
Family: 944
Body Orientation: Straight
Cable Diameter: N/A
Mounting: Cable Mount
Fiber Cable Type: N/A
Gender: PL
Mode: Single Mode
Operating Temperature: -40 to 85 °C
Dimension: N/A
Customers Who Bought 944-601-5006 Also Bought
DESCRIPTION
Conn FC/PC Single Mode PL ST Cable Mount
PART CLASSIFICATION DATA
HTS: 8536694050
ECCN: EAR99
DID YOU KNOW?